Home/Windows/Windows PC Health Check
Windows PC Health Check logo
Windows / Windows

Windows PC Health Check

Windows PC Health Check for Windows

Source verifiedVersion 3.5.2204.04001Updated today
View download
DeveloperMicrosoft Corporation
LicenseProprietary
Download sizeVaries
PlatformsWindows

See Windows PC Health Check in action

Windows PC Health Check screenshot 1

About Windows PC Health Check

Windows PC Health Check is a current Windows application available through the WinGet community catalog. Windows 11 Compatibility Checker This page summarizes the current version, developer, license, supported platform and official access address. Review the listed features and system requirements before installation. Version availability can differ by device or region, so confirm important details on the publisher's website and download only from the verified official source.

Original source page

What makes it useful

compatibility
windows-11
windows11

What’s new

  • Current WinGet catalog version: 3.5.2204.04001

System requirements

  • Windows 10 or Windows 11
  • WinGet or the publisher installer

Comments

No comments yet. Be the first to comment.

Share your experience with this program.

Your email is not published. Comments appear after approval.